News
The final start of this year, which was held in the track and field center "Olga Rypakova" was the open New year's championship of KSU "VKO SDYUSSHOR in athletics" and VKO among senior boys 2003-2004 R, juniors 2001-2002, 2000 and older.
Men
Running 60 m
Born in 2000 and older
1 Ilyas KADYROV G. U-Ka 7.41
2. Semyon ARYKIN G. U-Ka 7.53
2001 - 2002 R.
1 Efim TARASOV G. Ridder 7.18
2 Batyrkhan NURBOLATOV G. U-Ka 8.53
2003 and younger
1 Nurek VLADISLAV VKO 7.51
2 Artem SIZYKH G. U-Ka 7.55
3 Gleb PEACOCK is Deep. 7.59
Running 200 m
2001-2002 p
1 Batyrkhan NURBOLATOV G. U-Ka 28.73
2003 and younger
1 Andrew IGNATIOU g-CA 24.14
2 Nikita PETYAKHIN G. Ridder 24.71
3 Nurek VLADISLAV VKO 24.80
Running 400 m
Born in 2000 and older
1 Alexander AKSYUTIN G. U-Ka 51.63
2 Viktor ZAKHAROV VKO 52.81
3 Amir MAMYRBEKOV G. U-Ka 53.43
2001 – 2002 R.
1 Efim TARASOV G. Ridder 51.10
2 Yakov LAVRENTEV G. U-Ka 52.58
3 Amir of ANIKANOV VKO 56.88
2003 and younger
1 Mikhail GORLOV G. Ridder 52.86
2 Gleb PEACOCK is Deep. 53.23
3 Vadim PUNTUS VKO 55.88
Running 800 m
1 Mayerlin of NURLYBEK g-CA 2:09.36
2 Yegor ZOLOTAREV is Deep. 2:11.03
3 Nikita SKLYAROV G. Ridder 2:16.99
Running 1500 m
Born in 2000 and older
1 Andrey LEYMENOV G. Ridder 4:17.61
2001 – 2002 R
1 Igor GRUNIN Have-a-lot 4:12.00
2 Nikita EVDOKIMOV is Deep. 4:13.65
3 Zakhar ZAKHAROV G. Ridder 4:45.29
Born in 2003 and younger
1 Zhanarys MARATOV G. U-Ka 4:51.19
2 Edil SERIKBOL VKO 4:52.33
Running 60 m s / b
1 Andrew IGNATIOU g-Ka 8.59
High jump
2001-2002
1 Vladislav BAKHTIN G. U-Ka 2.00
2 Sergey OLENICH G. Semey 1.90
3 Erasyl AITKALIEV G. U-Ka 1.55
2003 and younger
1 Daniil MISHENIN G. U-Ka 1.75
2 Vyacheslav ALPATOV G. U-Ka 1.60
3 Roman GERASIMOV G. U-Ka 1.60
Pole vault
2001 – 2002 R.
1 Alexandr LEPEKHIN G. Semey 2.80
2003 and younger
1 Roman LISOVSKY G. Semey 2.50
Long jump
Born in 2000 and older
1 Ilyas KADYROV G. U-Ka 6.44
Born in 2003 and younger
1 Daniil MISHENIN G. U-Ka 5.41
2 Artem ANIKIN G. U-Ka 5.19
3 Ilyas KULBAEV is Deep. 5.13
Triple jump
1 Victor IDIYATULIN Semey 12.42
Shot put (5.0)
1 Alexey KHLYSTOV G. U-Ka 13.10
2 Zharas NIYAZBEKOV G. U-Ka 12.59
3 Krasheninnikov SERGEY VKO 11.81
Women
Running 60 m
2001 – 2002 R
1 Sofia BEZVERKHOVA G. Ridder 8.58
2 Daria DEMCHENKO G. U-Ka 8.65
Born in 2003 and older
1 VALERIA Bromate VKO 7.93
2 Olga BIRYUKOVA G. Ridder 8.45
3 Toscana SOPHIA VKO 8.51
Running 200 m
2001 – 2002 R.
1 Sofia BEZVERKHOVA G. Ridder 28.93
Born in 2003 and younger
1 Olga BIRYUKOVA G. Ridder 27.72
2 Lydia SAFONOVA G. U-Ka 28.06
3 Anna SHUBINA is Deep. 29.07
Running 400 m
Born in 2000 and older
1 Ekaterina EFREMOVA VKO 56.58
2001-2002
1 ayim KAISANOVA is Deep. 59.97
2 Kristina MOROZOVA is Deep. 1:04.00
2003 and younger
1 Maria SUKHORUKOVA G. U-Ka 1:04.04
2 Valeria ROZHINA is Deep. 1:06.68
3 Evgenia SEMYONOVA is Deep. 1:06.89
Running 800 m
2001 – 2002 R
1 Regina MITROFANOVA G. Ridder 2:26.46
2003 and younger
1 Amina ZHANYSOVA G. Ridder 2:37.08
2 Kamila ESKENDIROVA G. Ridder 2:38.12
Running 1500 m
1 Anastasia ISKANDYROVA G. Ridder 5:31.76
Running 60 m s / b
Born in 2000 and older
1 Erika KEM G. U-Ka 9.37
2001-2002 p
1 Daria DEMCHENKO G. U-Ka 9.74
Born in 2003 and younger (0.762/8.50)
1 Regina BENKE G. U-Ka 9.61
2 Anatolia DINCH G. U-Ka 10.12
3 Daria PAVLENKO G. U-Ka 10.33
High jump
1 Sofia USTIMENKO G. U-Ka 1.55
2 Elina USTINOVICH G. U-Ka 1.50
3 Anastasia RYPAKOVA G. U-Ka 1.45
Long jump
Born in 2000 and older
1 Anastasiya ZAVODINA G. U-Ka 5.89
Born in 2003 and younger
1 VALERIA Bromate VKO 5.73
2 Anastasia RYPAKOVA G. U-Ka 5.71
3 Regina BENKE G. U-Ka 4.99
Triple jump
2003 and younger
1 Dilyara KHAIBULLINA G. Semey 11.62
2 Varvara DMITRIEVA G. U-Ka 11.45
Shot put (3.0)
1 Elena TRENTOVA Deep. 13.97
2 Margarita LIVENTSOVA G. U-Ka 11.96
3 Karina CHEGIRINSKAYA G. U-Ka 11.47
All the results see: http://vko-athletics.kz/assets/files/2019/271219/27.12.19.pdf